close

College Commitments

Name School Sport College/University
Nathan Denniston Ansonia Football Urbana University
Eilianna Wright Bethel Swimming Denison University
John Fike Bradford Cross Country Notre Dame College
Hunter Penkal Bradford Football Hillsale College
Maia Stump Bradford Track and Field Indiana University East
Jet Murphy Covington Track and Field Youngstown State University
Rayna Horneer Covington Track and Field Toledo University
Danielle Alexander Covington Cross Country Otterbein University
Emma Dammeyer Covington Softball Sinclair Community College
Jordan Crowell Covington Basketball Bethel College
Sam Puthoff Fort Loramie Football Ashland University
Nychelle Cool Franklin Monroe Soccer Indiana University East
Bryce Filbrun Franklin Monroe Baseball Bluffton University
Kyndall Hellyer Miami East Volleyball Tiffin
Jonni Parker Miami East Volleyball Penn State University
Meredith Richters Miami East Swimming Ohio Wesleyan University
Austin Rutledge Miami East Baseball Wright State University, Lake Campus
Zane Strubler Miami East Wrestling Stevens Point University
Dalton Taynor Miami East Soccer Bluffton University
Lindsey Yingst Miami East Cross Country, Track and Field Otterbein University
Graham Shore Miami East Wrestling United States Air Force Academy
Adam Ott Miami East Baseball Wright State University, Lake Campus
Alex Isbrandt Miami East Wrestling University of Findlay
Kaitlyn Mack Miami East Track and Field Grace College (IL)
Brandon Wilson Miami East Baseball Bluffton University
Taton Bertsch Miami East Cross Country, Track and Field Wilmington University
Ariel Lee National Trail Softball Anderson University
Malachi Short National Trail Football Urbana University
Dalton Mason National Trail Football Urbana University
Tatum McBride Newton Basketball Lenior-Rhyne University
Treg Jackson Newton Baseball Wright State, Lake Campus
Cole Weaver Newton Baseball Urbana University
Kacie Tackett Newton Softball Edison State University
Maddi Weaver Newton Softball Edison State University
Macy Flanary Newton Cross Country, Track and Field Cedarville University
Alana Holsapple Tri-Village Volleyball Bluffton University
Kathryn Combs Tri-Village Track and Field Wittenberg University
Mylan Crews Twin Valley South Track and Field St. Francis (PA)
Kelsie Shafer Twin Valley South Softball Defiance